Ontario Mennonite, Amish, and Brethren in Christ family history. |
info@ezraeby.com |
Matches 1 to 50 of 176
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hitz, Anna |
30 Mar 1617 | Wadenswil, Zurich, Switzerland | I127047 |
2 |
Detweiler, Joseph F. |
30 Mar 1781 | I202909 | |
3 |
Erb, Joseph ...[Eby 2818] |
30 Mar 1800 | Lancaster Co., PA | I13985 |
4 |
Oberholtzer, Jacob M. ...[Eby 5044] |
30 Mar 1800 | Montgomery County, Pennsylvania | I18252 |
5 |
Beam, Barbara |
30 Mar 1801 | I225080 | |
6 |
Honsberger, John H. |
30 Mar 1811 | I82076 | |
7 |
Knechtel, Peter |
30 Mar 1811 | I99123 | |
8 |
Bergey, Isaac ...[Eby 837 And 876] |
30 Mar 1812 | I14294 | |
9 |
Bergey, Isaac ...[Eby 846] |
30 Mar 1812 | I14304 | |
10 |
Bricker, David ...[Eby 1308] |
30 Mar 1814 | I34000 | |
11 |
Cressman, Samuel ...[Eby 2129] |
30 Mar 1817 | I13936 | |
12 |
Shantz, Daniel ...[Eby 6914] |
30 Mar 1827 | I14627 | |
13 |
Krupp, Isaac ...[Eby 1296] |
30 Mar 1828 | I34104 | |
14 |
Bear, Aaron ...[Eby 602] |
30 Mar 1834 | I14415 | |
15 |
Gingrich, Jacob S. ...[Eby 3115] |
30 Mar 1837 | I17257 | |
16 |
Detwiller, Agnes ...[Eby 2268] |
30 Mar 1839 | Ontario, Canada | I1621 |
17 |
McAlpine, James Scotland |
30 Mar 1840 | I82333 | |
18 |
Benner, Joseph ...[Eby 8466] |
30 Mar 1842 | I18570 | |
19 |
Bechtel, George S. ...[Eby 702] |
30 Mar 1844 | I176229 | |
20 |
Stonehouse, Ann Herrick |
30 Mar 1844 | Markham, Ontario | I192823 |
21 |
Brubaker, Jacob Shelly ...[Eby 4586] |
30 Mar 1846 | I41180 | |
22 |
Rellinger, Menno ...[Eby 2153] |
30 Mar 1847 | I55399 | |
23 |
Schiedel, Mary Ann ...[Eby 5709] |
30 Mar 1849 | I14923 | |
24 |
Hallman, Amos C. ...[Eby 3563] |
30 Mar 1851 | I56797 | |
25 |
Frey, Magdalena |
30 Mar 1853 | I72244 | |
26 |
Mary J. |
30 Mar 1854 | I188565 | |
27 |
Yoder, Kathryn |
30 Mar 1854 | I179137 | |
28 |
Gole, Solomon ...[Eby 3221] |
30 Mar 1855 | I16819 | |
29 |
Clemens, Jacob Solon ...[Eby 1855] |
30 Mar 1858 | I74739 | |
30 |
Moyer, Samuel |
30 Mar 1858 | I106600 | |
31 |
Brown, Cyrus Hampton |
30 Mar 1859 | I233285 | |
32 |
Stauffer, Jared ...[Eby 7413] |
30 Mar 1859 | I101414 | |
33 |
Roggie, Mary |
30 Mar 1860 | I178016 | |
34 |
Clemens, Maria ...[Eby 1712] |
30 Mar 1861 | I74790 | |
35 |
Connor, Mahala |
30 Mar 1861 | Stouffville, Ontario Co., Ontario | I169851 |
36 |
Reesor, Adah |
30 Mar 1861 | York Co., On. | I98036 |
37 |
Horst, Jacob ...[Eby 3913] |
30 Mar 1864 | I14100 | |
38 |
Wilhelm, Barbara |
30 Mar 1865 | I227364 | |
39 |
Erb, Minnie Esther "Salome" ...[Eby 2938] |
30 Mar 1866 | I40300 | |
40 |
Zehr, Jacob L. |
30 Mar 1866 | I117515 | |
41 |
Cairns, Ada |
30 Mar 1867 | I204815 | |
42 |
Jantzi, Magdalena "Mattie" |
30 Mar 1867 | I170806 | |
43 |
Brillinger, Samuel |
30 Mar 1869 | I171537 | |
44 |
Noble, Andrew Franklin |
30 Mar 1871 | Cranbrook, Grey Twp, Huron County, Ontario. | I9147 |
45 |
Smith, Albert Lewis |
30 Mar 1872 | I226549 | |
46 |
Lichty, Jonathan S. |
30 Mar 1873 | I174032 | |
47 |
Sherk, Angeline H. ...[Eby 5690] |
30 Mar 1873 | I16576 | |
48 |
Smith, Jeremiah |
30 Mar 1873 | I115032 | |
49 |
Cressman, J. Elma ...[Eby 2139] |
30 Mar 1874 | Ontario | I34420 |
50 |
Detenbeck, Charles Wellington |
30 Mar 1874 | I224962 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 155
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schneider, Annie [Eby 5815] |
30 Mar 1757 | I12943 | |
2 |
Weaver, Susannah L. ...[Eby 7829] |
30 Mar 1840 | I59265 | |
3 |
Eby, Catharine ...[Eby 2447] |
30 Mar 1867 | I18947 | |
4 |
Pannabecker, Cornelius ...[Eby 5123] |
30 Mar 1875 | I21401 | |
5 |
Honsberger, Catharine ...[Eby 3880] |
30 Mar 1886 | I15348 | |
6 |
Wanner, Susannah ...[Eby 3406] |
30 Mar 1888 | I14432 | |
7 |
Kropf, Solomon |
30 Mar 1889 | I114933 | |
8 |
Cober, Jacob ...[Eby 1988] |
30 Mar 1890 | I18495 | |
9 |
Miller, Maria |
30 Mar 1890 | I114836 | |
10 |
Schnarr, Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1890 | I21147 | |
11 |
McDowell, Zella |
30 Mar 1892 | I164481 | |
12 |
Detwiler, Israel B. ...[Eby 2226] |
30 Mar 1898 | I59015 | |
13 |
Zook, Leah S. |
30 Mar 1899 | I216349 | |
14 |
Eby, Ezra |
30 Mar 1901 | I155696 | |
15 |
Hagey, Sarah Frances |
30 Mar 1902 | I92301 | |
16 |
Herrfort, Christian W. |
30 Mar 1902 | I132987 | |
17 |
Strome, Violet Maud |
30 Mar 1904 | I101690 | |
18 |
Bingleman, Rosanna |
30 Mar 1907 | I164012 | |
19 |
Naylor, Hanna Keziah |
30 Mar 1907 | East Wawanosh Twp., Huron, ON | I92119 |
20 |
Cress, Peter ...[Eby 2035, 5264] |
30 Mar 1910 | I74591 | |
21 |
Wanner, Malinda |
30 Mar 1910 | I116442 | |
22 |
Binkle, Leslie Charles |
30 Mar 1911 | I189711 | |
23 |
Liebler, Jacob A. (Twin) |
30 Mar 1913 | Gaines, Kent County, Michigan | I77697 |
24 |
Swalm, Archibald Reginald Raymond |
30 Mar 1913 | I208066 | |
25 |
Good, Sarah Ann ...[Eby 3283] |
30 Mar 1916 | Culross Twp., Bruce Co., Ontario | I40237 |
26 |
Clemens, Benjamin U. ...[Eby 1874] |
30 Mar 1917 | I56644 | |
27 |
Rosenberger, Lydia ...[Eby 5381] |
30 Mar 1918 | Baden, Ontario | I25845 |
28 |
Snider, Nelson ...[Eby 5840] |
30 Mar 1918 | France | I34018 |
29 |
Olson, Ralph Lee E. |
30 Mar 1919 | I38836 | |
30 |
Kesselring, Mary ...[Eby 1804] |
30 Mar 1921 | I75065 | |
31 |
Weidman, Clarence |
30 Mar 1923 | I52691 | |
32 |
Noffke, Calvin |
30 Mar 1924 | I75730 | |
33 |
Steeby, Rudolph |
30 Mar 1925 | I86232 | |
34 |
Thaler, Mary |
30 Mar 1925 | I101723 | |
35 |
Brubacher, Anson B. ...[Eby 1452] |
30 Mar 1926 | St. Jacobs, Woolwich Twp., Waterloo Co., Ontario | I24579 |
36 |
Kuepfer, ? Christian S. |
30 Mar 1928 | I127814 | |
37 |
Hagedorn, Catherine Ernsteina |
30 Mar 1929 | I209631 | |
38 |
Chase, Merle Maxine |
30 Mar 1930 | I109618 | |
39 |
Friedrich, Emma |
30 Mar 1930 | I164727 | |
40 |
Betzner, Era ...[Eby 930] |
30 Mar 1931 | I33992 | |
41 |
McMahan, Ferne |
30 Mar 1931 | I61188 | |
42 |
Schweitzer, Ursula Anna |
30 Mar 1931 | I206127 | |
43 |
Ramer, Norman |
30 Mar 1932 | I171628 | |
44 |
Rank, Veronica |
30 Mar 1932 | I254937 | |
45 |
Climenhage, Jesse Louis |
30 Mar 1934 | I192531 | |
46 |
Culp, Anna Elizabeth |
30 Mar 1934 | I240876 | |
47 |
Becker, Catherine |
30 Mar 1936 | I186346 | |
48 |
Grove, Bishop Levi |
30 Mar 1936 | I116730 | |
49 |
Lauber, Benjamin |
30 Mar 1936 | I96453 | |
50 |
Bauman, Mary ...[Eby 323] |
30 Mar 1937 | I23131 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shantz, Lauretta Alzina ...[Eby 3426] |
30 Mar 1915 | Hagey Cemetery, Cambridge, Ontario | I31273 |
2 |
Martin, Lucinda |
30 Mar 1945 | I50341 | |
3 |
Shoemaker, Reuben "Wesley" |
30 Mar 1972 | Bethel Mennonite Cemetery, RR 1, Elora, Ontario | I34032 |
4 |
Bowman, Elmeta |
30 Mar 2002 | Floradale Mennonite Cemetery, Floradale, Woolwich Twp., Ontario | I19497 |
5 |
Martin, Kathaleen "Kathy" Yvonne R.N. |
30 Mar 2006 | Elora Cemetery | I65869 |
Matches 1 to 36 of 36